Your weekend just got planned.

For our national celebration, we’ve stacked the schedule full to avoid even a minute of boredom. Enjoy three stages of music. Take in the Makers Market, Family Fair and more. While every day you’ll be able to get your fill of fantastic beer, food, plus other special surprises.

Special Experiences:

  • Friday — VIP
  • Saturday — VIP, Beer & BBQ Brunch, Taps & Tastes, Ride2BLVDIA

Artists and setlist times subject to change.

 


 
Fri Sat
 
4:00
PM
Rachel Mallin and The Wild Type
Chipotle Homegrown Stage
5:00
PM
Jaenki
Chipotle Homegrown Stage
5:45
PM
No BS! Brass Band
Boulevard Main Stage
6:00
PM
Brody Buster
Greenville Acoustic Stage
6:15
PM
Jessica Paige
Chipotle Homegrown Stage
7:00
PM
Crystal Rose
Greenville Acoustic Stage
7:00
PM
The Joy Formidable
Boulevard Main Stage
7:30
PM
Katy Guillen & The Girls
Chipotle Homegrown Stage
8:00
PM
The Matchsellers
Greenville Acoustic Stage
8:15
PM
The Strumbellas
Boulevard Main Stage
9:00
PM
Matt Pryor & Lily Pryor
Greenville Acoustic Stage
9:15
PM
The Phantastics
Chipotle Homegrown Stage
10:00
PM
George Clinton and Parliament Funkadelic
Boulevard Main Stage
11:00
AM
No BS! Brass Band
Boulevard Main Stage
11:30
AM
Run With It
Chipotle Homegrown Stage
12:00
PM
Scotch Hollow
Greenville Acoustic Stage
12:15
PM
My Brothers & Sisters
Boulevard Main Stage
1:00
PM
Peter Schlamb & The Electric Tinks
Chipotle Homegrown Stage
1:00
PM
Olivia Fox
Greenville Acoustic Stage
1:30
PM
The Grisly Hand
Boulevard Main Stage
2:00
PM
Sky Smeed
Greenville Acoustic Stage
2:15
PM
Bears and Company
Chipotle Homegrown Stage
3:00
PM
Calvin Arsenia
Greenville Acoustic Stage
3:00
PM
Not A Planet
Boulevard Main Stage
3:45
PM
The Conquerors
Chipotle Homegrown Stage
4:00
PM
David Burchfield
Greenville Acoustic Stage
4:15
PM
The Heydaze
Boulevard Main Stage
5:00
PM
Sara Morgan
Chipotle Homegrown Stage
5:00
PM
Kasey Rausch’s Country Duo
Greenville Acoustic Stage
5:45
PM
The Struts
Boulevard Main Stage
6:00
PM
Danny McGaw
Greenville Acoustic Stage
6:15
PM
Duncan Burnett x Riot
Chipotle Homegrown Stage
7:00
PM
Eems
Greenville Acoustic Stage
7:15
PM
Saint Motel
Boulevard Main Stage
8:00
PM
Hi-Lux
Chipotle Homegrown Stage
8:00
PM
Cadillac Flambé
Greenville Acoustic Stage
8:45
PM
Guster
Boulevard Main Stage
9:00
PM
Julian Davis and The Hay-Burners
Greenville Acoustic Stage
9:15
PM
Hembree
Chipotle Homegrown Stage
9:45
PM
Local Natives
Boulevard Main Stage
2:30
PM
Katy Guillen & the Girls
Chipotle Homegrown Stage

Friday, June 16th 2017

Stockyards District, Kansas City, MO

16 17
Boulevard Main Stage
Chipotle Homegrown Stage
Greenville Acoustic Stage
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
No BS! Brass Band
5:40-6:20
The Joy Formidable
7:00-7:40
The Strumbellas
8:20-9:00
George Clinton and Parliament Funkadelic
10:00-11:00
Rachel Mallin and The Wild Type
4:00-4:40
Jaenki
5:00-5:40
Jessica Paige
6:20-7:00
Katy Guillen & The Girls
7:40-8:20
The Phantastics
9:20-10:00
Brody Buster
6:00-6:45
Crystal Rose
7:00-7:45
The Matchsellers
8:00-8:45
Matt Pryor & Lily Pryor
9:00-10:00
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
No BS! Brass Band
11:00-11:40
My Brothers & Sisters
12:20-1:00
The Grisly Hand
1:40-2:20
Not A Planet
3:00-3:40
The Heydaze
4:20-5:00
The Struts
5:40-6:20
Saint Motel
7:20-8:00
Guster
8:40-9:20
Local Natives
9:45-11:00
Run With It
11:40-12:20
Peter Schlamb & The Electric Tinks
1:00-1:40
Bears and Company
2:20-3:00
The Conquerors
3:40-4:20
Sara Morgan
5:00-5:40
Duncan Burnett x Riot
6:20-7:00
Hi-Lux
8:00-8:40
Hembree
9:20-10:00
Scotch Hollow
12:00-12:45
Olivia Fox
1:00-1:40
Sky Smeed
2:00-2:45
Calvin Arsenia
3:00-3:45
David Burchfield
4:00-4:45
Kasey Rausch’s Country Duo
5:00-5:45
Danny McGaw
6:00-6:45
Eems
7:00-7:45
Cadillac Flambé
8:00-8:45
Julian Davis and The Hay-Burners
9:00-9:45
Katy Guillen & the Girls
2:40-3:40

sponsors